Deelnemers

Deelnemers

Op deze lijst ziet u wie er deelneemt aan de Museumkennisdag 2020.

NaamOrganisatie
Adelheid SmitTextielmuseum
Afiena van IjkenStedelijk Museum Vianen
Aldith HunkarDagvoorzitter
Alfred StaarmanNationaal Militair Museum
Amber van SchagenNationaal Museum voor Wereldculturen
Amy Louise StenvertMuseum IJsselstein
Angela ManersArteKino
Anna TiedinkNederlandse Openluchtmuseum
Anna EslerCentraal Museum
Anne de HaijKunstmuseum Den Haag
Anne Houk de JongArt & Heritage De Jong
Anne Marie  von FreitagMuseumvereniging
Annelore ScholtenRijksmuseum Boerhaave
Annette GaalmanErfgoed Brabant
Arco SetonNationaal Militair Museum
Brigitte de KokNM Kamp Vught
Babeth Van WinsenMuseumvereniging
Barbara Van AmelsfortHortus Botanicus Amsterdam
Bas MuhrenKröller-Müller Museum
Bente BergmansMuseumvereniging
Bettine VerkuijlenNatura Artis Magistra
Boudewijn KoopmansMauritshuis
Gies BackesStichting Museum van Bommel van Dam
Carin ReijndersCODA Apeldoorn
Carla KeijzerMuseumvereniging
Carlien LammersStedelijk Museum Amsterdam
Cassandra CarmioBureau Cassandra Carmio
Cathelijne HuijsStedelijk Museum Breda
Cathy JacobMuseum Boijmans Van Beuningen
Charlotte RixtenMuseum Villa Mondriaan
Chris OpgenoortMaritiem Museum Rotterdam
Cindy ZalmNationaal Museum van Wereldculturen
Corina HordijkStichting Texels Museum
Corine BliekMuseon
Daniël BouwMuseum Boijmans Van Beuningen
Desirée HagensRijksmuseum Boerhaave
Dorine de BruijneStedelijk Museum Amsterdam
Ed DumreseSlot Loevestein
Eppo van Nispen tot SevenaerNederlands Instituut voor Beeld en Geluid
Eric WieCobra Museum
Erik van GinkelRijksmuseum
Ernst van KeulenHet Scheepvaartmuseum
Esther BánkiVan ‘t Lindenhoutmuseum Nijmegen
Evelien MasselinkErfgoedhuis ZH
Evelien JalvingIkonenmuseum Kampen
Ewoud GoudswaardMuseumvereniging
Femke HaageNationaal Museum voor Wereldculturen
Flos WildschutFreelance Curator
Frank HemeltjenNederlands Openluchtmuseum/Kenniscentrum Immaterieel Erfgoed Nederland
Frederike van OuwerkerkBreda University of Applied Sciences
Frederique van SteekelenburgMariniersmuseum
Frits van RhijnMuseon
Gea WoldMuseumvereniging
Geerte BroersmaMuiderslot
Geert-Jan DavelaarFrans Hals Museum
Germa GrevingMuseum het Pakhuis
Gisele van EickMuseon
Hilde JanssenStichting Museum van Bommel van Dam
Han J SchwartzStichting Weegschaal Museum Naarden
Hanna PennockRijksdienst voor het Cultureel Erfgoed
Hanna Marije BooijMuseumvereniging
Hans ThuisThermenmuseum Heerlen
Hedwig SaamMuseum het Valkhof
Heleen WijgersStichting Stevenskerk Nijmegen
Henk TukkersMuseum Collectie Brands
Hennie KorthuisStedelijk Museum Vianen
Hester van der HoutIkonenmuseum Kampen
Hester DibbitsReinwardt Academie
Hilda TomasouwStichting het Rijksmuseum
Hilde van den BergMuseum Collectie Brands
Hilke WagnerAlbertinum (DE)
Ineke MiddagNederlands Instituut voor Beeld en Geluid
Inez Blanca van der ScheerStedelijk Museum Amsterdam
Inge ScheijdeAllard Pierson
Inge SchriemerNederlands Openluchtmuseum
Ingrid De JagerMuseum Rotterdam
Ingrid MensKunstwerk! Liemers Museum
Irene Asscher-VonkMuseumvereniging
Jacqueline BongartzStedelijk Museum Amsterdam
Jacqueline FackeldeyStichting Stevenskerk Nijmegen
Jan HoversZaans Museum
Janine VersterErfgoedcentrum Tongerlohuys
Janneke VisserMuseumvereniging
Jantiene van ElkTextielmuseum
Jephta HermelinkMauritshuis
Jeroen BranderhorstBankGiro Loterij
Jeroen van SchieMuiderslot
Jessica HelbachFreelance Curator
John van CauteerenGemeentemuseum Weert
John LeekNederlands Instituut voor Beeld en Geluid
Jos TaekemaFries Museum / Princessehof
Josien PaulidesHet Nieuwe Instituut
Jule ForthReinwardt Academie
Justa van den BulkMuzee Scheveningen
Karel HeijsStichting Mommerskwartier/TextielMuseum
Karin DibbitsCulturele Marketing en Communicatie
Karin RietbroekMuseum het Markiezenhof
Karin DegenKunstwerk! Liemers Museum
Karina SmrkovskyGroninger Museum
Katja WeiteringMuseum Catharijneconvent
Kim HoefnagelsKunstmuseum Den Haag
Kim de VriesStreekmuseum Krimpenerwaard
Koosje HofmanReinwardt Academie
Kristl StrubbeWAARMERK
Laura HondebrinkErfgoedcentrum Tongerlohuys
Lea van der VindeMauritshuis
Liesbeth HassinkMuseum Bussemakerhuis
Liesbeth TonckensErfgoed Gelderland
Lisanne van der HoekMuseum Dr8888
Loes JanssenVan Abbemuseum
Loet SchledornStedelijk Museum Alkmaar
Manuela FriedrichReinwardt Academie
Marco GrobCentraal Museum
Margo SlotMuseumvereniging
Marianne SplintMuseum Helmond
Marijke KunstNationaal Museum van Wereldculturen
Marijne Magnee-NentjesMuseum het Valkhof
Marike de KroonGemeente Meierijstad / Museum Jan Heestershuis
Marilene van OranjeBankGiro Loterij
Mariska de BoneUniversiteitsmuseum Groningen
Marit van DijkReinwardt Academie
Marius SnydersNederlands Instituut voor Beeld en Geluid
Marjelle van HoornReinwardt Academie
Martine BarnhardNederlands openluchtmuseum
Melanie de LangenMuseumvereniging
Merel SomhorstPlanemos BV
Merel VensCentraal Museum Utrecht
Merel van den NieuwenhofMuseum Jan Cunen
Meta KnolMuseum De Lakenhal
Michiel LanceeCentraal Museum
Michiel BuchelNEMO Sciencemuseum
Milou MarsMuseumvereniging
Mirjam MollMuseumvereniging
Nieske KetelaarMuseum Dr8888
Nikkie HerberigsMuseum IJsselstein
Nina PaquesRijksmuseum Muiderslot
Olga van OostFARO (BE)
Oskar BrandenburgMuseum de Lakenhal
Pieter van HoutenStichting Museum Maassluis
Pascal ArtsMuseum Kaap Skil
Patricia VandecasteeleHortus Botanicus Leiden
Paul van BrakelNationaal Militair Museum
Paul BaltusAmersfoort in C
Peter-Paul de WinterHet Spoorwegmuseum
Petra HuijgenAllard Pierson
Petra ReijnhoudtNationaal Onderwijsmuseum
Raymond de JongStichting het Rijksmuseum
Rene ParijsMarechausseemuseum
Richard KofiBijlmer Parktheater
Rob ConemansHistorisch Goud
Rob SchoutenMuseon
Ronald KooymanLouwman Museum
Rosa van der WielenMuseum Catharijneconvent
Ruud MoesbergenNEMO Sciencemuseum
Rylana SeelenMuseum Kasteel Wijchen
Sacha van BeusekomNationaal Reddingmuseum Dorus Rijkers
Sandra BoksKröller-Müller Museum
Sandra BuijsAllard Pierson
Sarah BerckenkampMuseumvereniging
SaskiaNederlands Openluchtmuseum
Saskia VahlenkampStichting Musea de Bevelanden
Saskia BakMuseum Arnhem
Shanou JanssenMuseum van Bommel van Dam
Sigrid NoordijkCentraal Museum
Sophie TatesStedelijk Museum Amsterdam
Stijn SchoonderwoerdNationaal Museum van Wereldculturen
Susan van ’t SlotReinwardt Academie
Teatske de JongStadsmuseum Woerden
Tera UijtdewilligenErfgoed Brabant
Tessa HogeboomStichting het Rijksmuseum
Tiana WilhelmMusea Zutphen
Tom van NouhuysForteiland Pampus
Vanessa Vroon-NajemAmsterdam Museum
Walter SwagemakersEye Filmmuseum
Wenneke ChilónMuseumvereniging
Willem te SlaaMuseum van Loon
Willy van der MostBatavialand
Winnie ConradiMuseumvereniging