Deelnemers

Deelnemers

In deze lijst kunt u terugvinden wie zich heeft aangemeld voor de Museumkennisdag 2019.

NaamOrganisatie
Jan HoversZaans Museum
Marije KoolZaans Museum
Rylana SeelenMuseum Kasteel Wijchen
Corien van der MeulenStadsmuseum Harderwijk
Marielle PalsNationaal Museum van Wereldculturen
Margot WelleMuseum Nairac
Onno BakkerZeeuws Maritiem MuZEEum
Boris van NesDe Gruijter
Christian TaalHet scheepvaartmuseum
kitty Jansen-RompenDe Domijnen
Paul van VlijmenStichting Koninklijke Defensiemusea
Simone ClaessensNederlands Mijnmuseum
Diana ProostHet Dolhuys
Floortje de BoerTextielmuseum
Jessica BellesHet Dolhuys
Roy SjoersHet Dolhuys
Thomasz LinLINe Up Media
Diederik von BönninghausenICOM Nederland
Femke van DrongelenStichting Zuiderzeemuseum
Nikita GerritsenStichting Zuiderzeemuseum
Maartje BeekmanCODART
Karina SmrkovskyGroninger Museum
Petra BrinkhofGuide ID
Arjen KokRijksdienst voor het Cultureel Erfgoed
Anne Marie WoerleeTropenmuseum/Museum Volkenkunde
Leanne SellesMuseum Vlaardingen
Stella NulensHet Noordbrabants Museum
Inke CamphensLinked Cultuurmanagement
Heleen RiriassaHenry and Clark
Heleen RiriassaHenry and Clark
Jeffrey BraunAdfdeling Buitengewone Zaken
Erik van TuijnAfdeling Buitengewone Zaken
Iris LoomanRijksdienst voor het Cultureel Erfgoed
Annette GaalmanErfgoed Brabant
Tom van SlootenNatuurmuseum Fryslân
Bernard EllenbroekGemeentemuseum Weert
Dominique NoordhuisBeeld en Geluid
Liesbeth TonckensErfgoed Gelderland
Merel IjsbrandyKasteel Duivenvoorde
Rosa Van SantenBeeld en Geluid
Astrid Hertognationaal Glasmuseum
Irene KromhoutFries Museum
Lisa KlompeFries Museum
Sanne den AdelVSC
Marcel JansenCultuurbedrijf Noordoostpolder / Museum Schokland
Martine StrooJoods Historisch Museum
Paul BaltusStichting Amersfoort in C
Hans BuurmanGemeentemuseum Den Haag
Minke SchatMuseum Panorama Mesdag
Mirjam PragtMuseumfederatie Fryslan
Martijn van Ooststroomstichting Haags Historisch Museum
Josefine LeistraGemeente Den Haag, OCW/Cultuurbeleid
Ronald KooymanLouwman Museum
Mijke Harst – van den BergHarst Heritage
Onno BakkerZeeuws maritiem muZEEum
Pascal ArtsSt. Texels Museum (Ecomare, Museum Kaap Skil, Oudheidkamer en Vuurtoren Texel)
Chris OpgenoortMaritiem Museum Rotterdam
Alexandra van Strien-de GrootMuseumDepotShop
Hugo ter AvestGemeentemuseum het Hannemahuis
Marc de BeyerMuseum Gouda
Linda MolMuseum De Voorde
Frank BootMeyvaert
Esther driessenSinger Laren
Saskia Vahlenkamp-LindeboomStichting Musea de Bevelanden
René OtteRGO Storage Solutions
Niek RavensbergenMuseum Bronbeek
Frank HoenjetMuseum Helmond
Guus BoekhorstTextielMuseum
Gaudia van TilburgTextielMuseum
Odette ReydonRijksdienst vh Cultureel Erfgoed
Roselien de JagerAllard Pierson
Christiaan te StrakeMusea Zutphen
Frank de HoogMuseum Vlaardingen
Jo-Ann van den BergNederlands Openluchtmuseum
Hr XN DohmenMuseum Helmond
Hanna PennockRijksdienst voor het Cultureel Erfgoed
Jacqueline BonekampLimburgs Museum
Nathalie SavelkoulLimburgs Museum
Margot LangelaanRCE
Mark StafleuRijksdienst voor het Cultureel Erfgoed
Anouk CustersMuseum Ons\’ Lieve Heer op Solder
Trees van MansfeldMuseum Ons\’ Lieve Heer op Solder
Bart van der LindenNederlands Instituut voor Beeld en Geluid
Jop EuwijkNederlands Instituut voor Beeld en Geluid
Marieke BerendsenPaleis Het Loo
Wytze KoppelmanNederlands Instituut voor Beeld en Geluid
Martine Barnhardnederlands openluchtmuseum
Nanda KnibbelerHistorisch Goud, Kasteel Hoensbroek en Thermenmuseum
Renske HeisenLimburgs Museum
Marlies van RavenswaaijPaleis Het Loo
Femke hogenboschMuseum Arnhem
Tessel van ElferenKeramiekmuseum Princessehof
Susan de ThouarsRijksdienst voor het Cultureel Erfgoed
Alie Veenendaal vanRijksdienst voor het Cultureel Erfgoed
Adinda van WelyKunsten \’92
Ellen LoozenNationaal Archief
Karin RietbroekCultuurbedrijf / Museum het Markiezenhof
Marit BerendsPaleis Het Loo
Sunny JansenSlot Loevestein
Christel TijenkHerinneringscentrum Kamp Westerbork
Cassandra CarmioBureau Cassandra Carmio
Marie-Jose EijkemansMuseum De Pont
Dick van BroekhuizenMuseum Beelden aan Zee
Michaela HanssenRijksdienst voor het Cultureel Erfgoed
Wendy van GarderenBeeld en Geluid
Arco SetonNationaal Militair Museum
Rosie LeliveltMuseum Helmond
Carolien van BergeKasteel Radboud
Paulette KooijmanKasteel Radboud
Anja TollenaarCOMM Museum voor Communicatie – in transitie
Sarah-Jane EarleCOMM Museum voor Communicatie – in transitie
Germa GrevingMuseum Het Pakhuis
Nikola EltinkVan Gogh museum
Matthijs VegterNaturalis
Janine VersterMuseum Tongerlohuys
Lizette LeurinkNaturalis Biodiversity Center
Geertje SmedingGroninger Museum
Claartje De NijsMuseum Jan Cunen
Alysse MahlerStichting voordekunst
Linda de JonghDordrechts Museum
Winfred VoordendagKröller-Müller Museum
Sofia van SantenNaturalis
Cindy BeckStedelijk Museum Breda
Olga Van OostFARO Vlaams Steunpunt voor Cultureel Erfgoed
Roel DaenenFARO Vlaams Steunpunt voor Cultureel Erfgoed
Imre BesangerRijksmuseum Muiderslot
Simone BlokOnwijs, multitouch specialists
Esther Lubberdingstichting Art Match
loes janssenVan Abbemuseum
Prisca NiëlSCHUNK
Alexandra van SteenFlipje en Streekmuseum Tiel (FEST)
Stef WillemsBruns
Patrick VermeireBruns
Maarten TaborskyBruns
Noëlle KemmerlingSCHUNK
Simoon HanssenSCHUNK
Patricia van den EndeSCHUNK
Virginia HameleersSCHUNK
Paolo MartinaMuseum van Bommel van Dam
Saskia van de WielMuseum van Bommel van Dam
Biny van der SteenMuseum van Bommel van Dam
Odette ReydonRijksdienst voor het Cultureel Erfgoed
Geertje HuismanRijksdienst voor het Cultureel Erfgoed
Harry JansenBruns
Hanneke LenkensSpoorwegmuseum
Marleen SlichtingSpoorwegmuseum
Evertjan de RooijSpoorwegmuseum
Josephine FaberSpoorwegmuseum
Jan-Jaap BekkersSpoorwegmuseum
Annelies SinkeSpoorwegmuseum
Remco MolAmsterdam Museum