Deelnemerslijst

Deelnemerslijst

In deze lijst kunt u terugvinden wie zich heeft aangemeld voor de Museumkennisdag 2017.

NaamOrganisatie
A. de JongKasteel de Haar
Adriana StratingHet Nieuwe Instituut
Alexandra OostdijkPaul Tetar van Elven
Alice RoegholtAmsterdamse School Museum  Het Schip
Amber LeguitMuseumvereniging
Amin TalaeiNationaal Onderwijsmuseum
Amito HaarhuisNEMO Science Museum
Andrea LangendoenKB / Huis van het Boek
Angelika BisselingMuseum Kranenburgh
Angelique LeederLimburgs Museum
Anita AlmasiMuseum Boerhaave
Anna De WitRijksmuseum van Oudheden
Anna TiedinkZuiderzeemuseum
Anne Houk de JongBelasting & Douanemuseum
Anne Marie von FrijtagMuseumvereniging
Annelore ScholtenMuseum Boerhaave
Annemiek SpronkRijksmuseum
Annette de VriesKasteel Duivenvoorde
Annette LosMuseum Boerhaave
Anniek MuellerMuseum Boerhaave
Anouk de WalNationaal Archief
Arjen Pels RijckenWAD depots
Arjen van WijngaardenStichting Verzetsmuseum
Arjenne BouwknegtNederlands Zilvermuseum
Arnold RegterinkLouwman museum
Astrid van NesHugens’Hofwijck
Bente BergmansMuseumvereniging
Bert MurkMuseum IJsselstein
Bo NaardenMuseum Arnhem
Bob CrezeeReinwardt Academie
Brechje van AsperenMuseum het Valkhof
Brigitte de KokNationaal Monument Kamp
Carla KeijzerMuseumvereniging
Carla WijnenMuseumplein Limburg
Carlien LammersStedelijk Museum Amsterdam
Carly MandersMuseum Jan Cunen
Carola SteenbergenDrents Museum
Carolien Van BergeKasteel Radboud
Cathelijne DenekampRijksmuseum
Cecile BrvarMuiderslot
Chantal Bleeker BuitenhuisCentraal Museum Utrecht
Chantal KarelsBelasting & Douane Museum
Chantal LeningNederlands Zilvermuseum
Chantal van HezikOpenbare Bibiliotheek
Chris van Bokhorstde Projectstudio
Christel KordesStedelijk Museum Breda
Christi KlinkertStedelijk Museum Alkmaar
Christian TaalStedelijk Museum Amsterdam
Daniël Granja BaltazarZicht Online
Denise de BoerFrans Hals Museum |  De Hallen Haarlem
Diana ProostDolhuys – museum van  de geest
Dick HeijdraPronk studio
Dick VosLeudal museum /  Studiegroep Leudal
Dorine van KampenStedelijk Museum Amsterdam
Douwe WigersmaMuseum Catharijneconvent
Edwin BuijsenMauritshuis
Edwin BuijsenMauritshuis
Elise van MelisHaarlemmermeermuseum  De Cruquius
Elke ScheffersProjectburo Scheffers
Ellen BakemaMuseumvereniging
Ellen D’HoogeMuseumvereniging
Ellen ter HofstedeDrents Museum
Elsje de RuijterMuseum Tromp’s Huys
Emma van WolferenOude Kerk Amsterdam
Epco RuniaMauritshuis
Eric WieCobra Museum voor  Moderne Kunst
Erik JagerEntrance
Erik JanssenMuseumplein Limburg
Erik StotijnNoord-Veluws Museum
Esther WagemansBonnefantenmuseum
Faye ClinéMauritshuis
Femke de WildMuseumvisie
Femke OverdijkMuseum Swaensteyn
Femke van DrongelenZuiderzeemuseum
Fiona MacKinnonNationaal Museum van  Wereldculturen
Florian BoxmaBuilding for Tomorrow
Franc WeijkampNederlands Bakkerijmuseum
Frans FoxBelasting & Douane Museum
Fred VoskuilNederlands Bakkerijmuseum
Frederieke Jeletich-VisserMuseum Sjoel Elburg
Frederique van SteekelenburgRKD-Nederlands Instituut  voor Kunstgeschiedenis
Friso VisserMuseon
Frits de Vogel
Gabrielle van der VoortRijksmuseum van Oudheden
Gaudia van TilburgTextielMuseum
Gea WoldMuseumvereniging
Geertje HuismanRCE
Geeske PluijmersVleeshal
Gérard ElshoffHet Rembrandthuis
Gerdie BorghuisReinwardt Academie
Gineke de JongeMuseum Collectie Brands
Hanna LeijenStichting tot beheer Museum Boijmans van Beuningen
Hanneke HofmanMarinemuseum
Hanneke LarooSlot Loevestein
Hanneke van der HorstICATT
Hans BuurmanGemeentemuseum Den Haag
Hans SonnemansMariniersmuseum / Koninklijke  Stichting Defensiemusea
Hans StuijfbergenMuseum van de 20e Eeuw
Hans ThuisThermenmuseum
Hans van KeulenBijzondere Collecties
Hans-Martijn GroeneveldVan Gogh Museum
Harry de BlesNederlands stoommachine-  museum
Henk HettingaNationaal Jenevermuseum
Henriett SomlaiElisabeth Weeshuis Museum
Hilde RuygtHet Scheepvaartmuseum
Hilly JansenZandvoorts Museum
Hiske BrouwerPieter Vermeulen Museum
Hoi-Lam LiHet Scheepvaartmuseum
Hub KockelkornMuseon
Ingrid VenteCentraal Museum Utrecht
Iris NoteboomMuseumvereniging
Issa ShumHet Scheepvaartmuseum
Jacco SpilBakkerijmuseum Medemblik
Jan HocksLeudalmuseum / Studiegroep Leudal
Jan HoversZaans Museum
Janine VersterTongerlohuys
Jeannette van BennekomLouis Couperus Museum
Jeroen HarinckArt & Facts
Jesse van TetterodeHet Markiezenhof
Johanna HeuffMarechausseemuseum
Joran SmaleNieuw Land Erfgoedcentrum
Jos SchatorjéLimburgs Museum
Karin JongenelenRijksmuseum Twenthe
Karin Kievit Erfgoedhuis Zuid-Holland
Karin RietbroekCultuurbedrijf –   Het Markiezenhof
Karina SmrkovskyGroninger Museum
Karlien RitterMuseum Swaensteyn
Kees HendriksZuiderzeemuseum
Kimberly LetterKasteel de Haar
Kirsten DoornbosCentraal Museum
Kitty JansenDe Domijnen
Koen BrakenhoffMauritshuis
Kris SchiermeierJapanmuseum SieboldHuis
Lara van Acker-de JongeRijksmuseum
Lars Thijssen
Laurens SchaapMuseumvereniging // SchaapOntwerpers
Leanne SellesMuseum Prinsenhof Delft
Liesbeth HassinkMuseum Bussemakerhuis
Liesbeth MantelDe Domijnen
Lilly van ZuijlenMuseum MORE
Linda BarendseStedelijk Museum Zwolle
Lisette Schmetzde Projectstudio
Loes BarnardRKD – Nederlands Instituut  voor Kunstgeschiedenis
Loet SchledornStedelijk Museum Alkmaar
Lonnie SteginkJoods Cultureel Kwartier
Lydia VermondMuseum De Lakenhal
Maartje van der BrughHet Scheepvaartmuseum
Maec de bruijnN.A.S. museum
Manon BorstMuseum Martena
Marc de BeyerMuseum Gouda
Marc de LangeBomefa Group
Marcel TeheuxNederlands Zilvermuseum
Marga van BerkelDefensie Museua
Margot LangelaanRijksdienst voor het
Marian van WissenLiteratuurmuseum
Marianne van GilsKranenburgh
Marie-Françoise BorgRKD – Nederlands Instituut  voor Kunstgeschiedenis
Marieke BerendsenPaleis Het Loo
Marieke NijzinkRCE
Marieke van MeerLimburgs Museum
Marieke VerweijMuseum Boerhaave
Marielle PalsTropenmuseum / Museum   Volkenkunde / Afrika Museum
Marike de KroonMuseum Jan Heestershuis
Marilene van OranjeRijksmuseum
Marjan van HeterenStedelijk Museum Alkmaar
Marjolein BeumerNationaal Jenevermuseum
Marjolein BosNationaal Gevangenismuseum
Marjolijn BronkhuyzenEYE Filmmuseum
Marleen de KluizenaarReinwardt Academie
Marloes van DommeleMuseum De Lakenhal
Martijn RodenburgNederlands Bakkerijmuseum
Martijn van HeemskerckNEMO Science Museum
Martijn van OoststroomStedelijk Museum
Maud van MeijelLimburgs Museum
MCF van der Marel-KoningsZelfstandig bedrijfseconoom
Meike MoorsNEMO Science Museum
Michelle OuwerkerkTropenmuseum
Michiel BuchelNEMO Science Museum
Mira WennekesBuilding for Tomorrow
Mirjam MollMuseumvereniging
Monique Van ArkelNederlands Zilvermuseum
Nanda KnibbelerHistorisch Goud  Kasteel Hoensbroek
Natalie RosenbergAirborne Museum
Nathalie SavelkoulLimburgs Museum
Nico van der MinneMuseumCatering
Nicole SpaansElisabeth Weeshuis Museum
Nina DuggenErfgoedinspectie
Noortje VrindKunsthal Rotterdam
Odette ReydonRijksdienst voor het  Cultureel Erfgoed
Olga CoolenPhilips Museum
Oskar BrandenburgHet Scheepvaartmuseum
Patricia OlsthoornStichting Verzetsmuseum  Zuid-Holland
Patrick VermeireBruns
Paul KlarenbeekDrents Museum
Paul van der SijsMarinemuseum
Pepijn DobbelaerVIrtumedia
Peter JacobsAmserdam Museum
Peter-Paul de WinterHet Spoorwegmuseum
Petra ReijnhoudtNationaal Onderwijsmuseum
Petra ReudinkMuseum De Waag /  Speelgoedmuseum Deventer
Petra van BoheemenDeventer Verhaal
Philip VergunstYour Source
Pien RommensNederlands Openlucht-   museum
Pieter van der HeijdenXPEX
R. HaarhuisGeldersch Landschap &  Kasteelen
Rana DamsNationaal Reddingmuseum
Renate van LeijenRijksdienst voor het  Cultureel Erfgoed (Min OCW)
René OtteLundiflex Smart Space  Solutions
Renee de RuiterPronk ontwerp
Resi Veenman-PrangerMolenmuseum
Rick FaaseMuseum MORE
Rik KöhlerMuseum Prinsenhof Delft
Rinus LouissenMuseum Collectie Brands  te Nieuw Dordrecht
Rob ConemansHistorisch Goud Heerlen
Rob SchoutenMuseon
Roland van der HeijdenMarechausse museum
Roos de GrootICATT
Roosmarijn UbinkPaleis Het Loo
Rutger StuivenbergStedelijk Museum Amsterdam
Rylana SeelenMuseum Kasteel Wijchen
Sabine SilberhornDé HR Specialist voor Musea
Sacha OdenhovenKeramiekcentrum  Tiendschuur Tegelen
Sander WegereefHet Scheepvaartmuseum
Sandra BechtholtSpoorwegmuseum
Sandra HoltjerBonnefantenmuseum
Sandra van der WestenNaturalis
Sanne BruinStedelijk Museum Alkmaar
Sanne EggermontNationaal Jenevermuseum
Sanneke van BreemenMuseumvereniging
Saskia GrognietZaanse Schans
Saskia OranjeHet Scheepvaartmuseum
Seb Van DeursenZicht online
Selma van der MeijsMuseum De Lakenhal
Sem AriaansDe Domijnen
Siebe WeideMuseumvereniging
Sigrid IvoStichting Tassenmuseum
Sigrid SpaansMarinemuseum
Silvia PfeifferHet Rembrandthuis
Stef WillemsBruns
Stefan WladimiroffVan Gogh Museum
Stefanie NoorlanderMuseumvereniging
Stefanie NoorlanderMuseumvereniging
Susan van ’t Slot-KoolmanReinwardt Academie
Sylvia van der MostNationaal Reddingmuseum
Tessie LoeffKunsthal Rotterdam
Thelma de LangMarechausse museum
Tom BergstraMuseum Sjoel Elburg
Tom van NouhuysForteiland Pampus
Tom van SlootenNatuurmuseum Fryslân
Trudi BosPieter Vermeulen Museum
VanDijkVan Gogh Museum
Vanessa van BaasbankStedelijk Museum Amsterdam
Vej AdlerNationaal Gevangenismuseum
Wendy RameckersPronk studio
Whitley PothuizenCentraal Museum
Willeke SteentjesNederlands Bakkerijmuseum
Willemijn van HelbergenCultureClick
Wilma TempelmanMuseum TwentseWelle
Wim HoebenRijksmuseum
Wim Van EsBelasting & Douane Museum
Wobke HooitesRijksmuseum
Yanthe OttoZandvoorts museum
Yolande KortleverHet Markiezenhof
Zita de WijsMuseumvereniging